home | about | ARTISTS | books | events | services | contact

 

U  = ART UNLIMITED -100 Contemporary Artists

F  = FAMOUS-121 Contemporary Artists

M  = MASTERS-117 Contemporary Artists

= tRENDS-136 Contemporary Artists
P  =
art pool-109 Contemporary Artists

C  = Creative GENIUS-100 Contemporary Artists

V  = Art in Vogue-123 art connoisseurs

A  = Art ADDICTION-100 Contemporary Artists

IL = art IN ISRAEL-15 Contemporary Artists
S = museum-Contemporary Artists showcases

 
 

   
 
 

Abu Jafar, Great Britain, M

Adrienne Kyros, USA, F

ADAM DOYLE, USA, P
ADRIANO MONTEIRO,
Brazil, P
AGNES PAECESEPE “AGILI”,
Australia, S
ALBERTO CRUDO, USA,
P
ALEXANDRA ROZENMAN, USA,
P
AMANDA VAN GILS, USA,
P 
ANDREA WICKLUND, USA,
P
ANTONIO DE MORAIS,
Brazil, S
ANTONIO SAMMARTANO,
Italy, P
ATARU KOZURU,
Japan P
AHMED NAWAR,
Egypt, A

Aino-Kaarina Pajari, Finland, T

Aktrice, Austria, V

ALAYNE ABRAHAMS, USA, C V

ALBERTO MAGRIN, Italy, C V

Alexander Sutulov, Chile, F

ALEXANDRA DAVIES, Great Britain, U

ALFONS BUERGLER, Switzerland, T F

Alfonso Batalla, Spain, V

ALFREDO PABLO MAUDERLI, Argentina, A

Alice Burton, Canada, F

ALISON JANE RICE, Australia, C

Amanda van Gils, Australia, F

AMY COHEN BANKER, USA, M

ANA ARAGÜÉS-PALACIO, Spain, A

Andre Rusu, Sweden, F A M V T C U S P

Andrea Allegrone, USA, T

ANDREA MORUCCHIO, Italy, A

Andrea Pagnes, Italy, T M C A

ANDREA ZANATTA, Italy, A

ANDREAS GEFELLER, Germany, A

Ann Morris, USA, F

ANNE LABOVITZ, USA U

ANNELISE JARVIS HANSEN, Denmark, V

Anthony Elliott, Great Britain, F

Anto Patanian, USA, T F

ANTOINE BRIDI, Canada, C

ANTONI KOWALSKI, Poland, M F T

António Amen, Portugal, F

ARIA KOMIANOU, Greece, M F C A

Ariel Artigas Severino, Brazil, F

ÁRPÁD DARADICS Hungary, M

Åsa Maria Hedberg, Sweden, C

ASBJORN LONVIG, Denmark, C T

Audrey Meyer MunZ, Israel, V

AUDRONE VASKEVICIUTE, Lithuania, C V

AULIKKI NUKALA, Finland U

AVIVA BEIGEL, Israel, F IL

Aymeric NOA, France, V

AYSEGÜL IZER, Turkey, A

AyŞegül Öneren, Turkey, F

BARBARA PALKA-WINEK, Poland, S
BEAUTY AND THE BEAST,
Netherlands, P
BELA CZITROM,
Finland, S
BIN FENG, USA,
S
BRIAN WEST,
Great Britain, P
Barbara McGivern,
Canada, T A

BARBARA PAŁKA-WINEK, Poland, U

Barbara Pazzaglia, Italy, V

Barbara Rivera, USA, F

BARRY GROSE, USA, T M

BASIL C. FRANK, Israel, IL F

Basilio Dipani, Italy, V

BAUKJE ZIJLSTRA, Denmark, A

BECKY GUTTIN, Mexico, A

BEDRISKA ZNOJEMSKA, Czech Republic, V U

BELA CZITROM, Finland, A

Bela Limenes, Mexico, M

BELLA VOLEN, Bulgaria, V

Bernard Rangel, Great Britain, V

BETI BRICELJ, Slovenia, U

Bette Ridgeway, USA, T M F

BETTINA KOCAK, Germany, U

Betty Jonker, The Netherlands, M

Bjørn Eriksen, Denmark, F

BLANCA RUTH CASANOVA, Mexico, M

BOB FREIMARK, USA, M F

BRIGITTA WESTPHAL, Germany, C

BRUCE DENNY, Great Britain, C

BRUCE MOORE, USA, A

Carol Staub, USA, T M C V

CAROLA BLANCO, Venezuela, A

Carolina Alotus, Cyprus, F T

Carolyn Cole, USA, M

CAROLYN O’NEILL, Australia, U 

Catalin GUGUIANU,France, T F M S

CATALINA CHERVIN, Argentina, A

CHAD SINES, USA, C

CHAIM ISRAELI, Israel, T M

CHANG SANG-EUI, South Korea, A

Charles Carson, Canada, T M

CHARLES GILLIAM, USA, P
CRISTIAN NEAGOE,
Romania, S
Charlotte Jönsson,
Denmark, F

CHARLOTTE WENSLEY, Australia, U

CHERIE MONTEFERRANTE, USA, V

CHRISTIAN PARASCHIV, France, M

CHRISTOPHER CHAMBERS, USA, A

CHRISTY ANN BROWN, USA, T M

CLARA BLEIBTREU, France, A

Clari NETZER, Israel, V

CLARICE GONÇALVES, Brazil, C V

Corinne Dauger, France, C

Craig Robb, USA, F

Cris Orfescu, USA, T

CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ, Great Britain, U DAGMAR GOGDUN, Turkey, U

DAI-GIANG, USA, C

DAN ROCHA, USA, A

DAN MCCORMACK, USA, P
DANIELE DAVALLI,
Italy, P
DANIELLE EUBANK,
Great Britain, P
DARCY MEEKER, USA,
S
DIANE HOLLAND, USA,
S
DUYGU KIVANC, USA, S
Dan Skahan,
Canada, T F

DANA PULLEN, South Africa, T M

Daniel Claver Herrera, Spain, T C

Daniel McKinley, USA, V

DANIEL PEŠTA, Czech Republic, M T

Danielle Eubank, Great Britain, F

DARYA IVANOVSKAYA, Belarus, T M

DAVID CHARLES WILLIAMS, Great Britain, U

DAVID DALLA VENEZIA, Italy, A

DAVID FRIED, USA, A

David Gerstein, Israel, F IL

DAVID NEWMAN, USA, T M

DAVID RUSBATCH, Great Britain, T M

DELMA GODOY, Brazil, C V U

DENNIS ORLANDO, USA, T M C

Derrick Fludd, USA, T

DERVAL FREEMAN, Ireland, C V

Diane Holland, USA, T F

DIEGO VILLASEÑOR AMEZCUA, Mexico, C V

DIEZEL, (LIEZEL BOTES) Australia, U

DIMITRA KOULA, Greece, T M C

DINA BOVA, Israel, C V

DITA LIRON, Israel, F IL

DOROTHEE COLDITZ, Germany, U

DOROTHY MORRIS, Great Britain, U

DOUGLAS SMARCH, Canada, T M

DREW TAL USA, M

DRORA SPITZ, Israel, C

Duygu Kivanc, usa, V U

DYLAN FARRELL, Canada, M

EDITH DE HODY DZIEDUSZYCKA, Italy, A

EDITH LASSIAT, France, T M

Edith Suchodrew, Germany, T F A

EDUARD GROSSMAN, Isreal, F IL

Eduardo Pla, Argentina, T M F C A

ELENA DEL FABBRO, Italy, C

ELENA DIADENKO-HUNTER, USA, M V T

ELENA LYAKIR, USA, U

ELIORA BOUSQUET, France, C

Elisa Cheng, USA, F

ELE RUNGE, Germany, P
ELISABETH WEJSFLOG,
Sweden, P
ELIZABETH BAJBOR,
Poland, P
ELS VAN ASTEN,
The Netherlands, P
FABIO BORQUEZ,
Italy, P
FABIO SASSI,
Italy, P
FRANCESCO D’ISA,
Italy, P
FRANS FRENGEN,
Belgium, S
FRANZ GRAW,
Germany, P
FU WENJUN,
China, S
EIKO ITO,
Japan, T F A U P

Elizabeth Hack, USA, T M F V

ELMAR C. FUCHS, The Netherlands, U

ELLA MAGG, Austria, C

ELLA PLEVIN, Great Britain, C

ELLEN GROTH REDDIE, Great Britain, T M

ELLIE BROWN, USA, T M

Eloise Ghioni, Italy, F

ELRIC MIAULTTARIS, France, T M

EMIL BAKALLI, USA, C V

Enrico Pinto, Italy, V

ERIC BESSON, France, T M

ERICA WEISZ-SCHWEIGER, Israel, F IL C A

ERIKA WAIN, USA, T

ERWIN WUK, Austria, U

EULÀLIA, Spain, T M C V

EVA SLACHTOVA, Czech Republic, A

Evelynn Eighmey, USA, T

Evert Jonsson, Sweden, F

FABIO CARDOSO, Brazil, A

Fatima Bakkach, Belgium, T

FERENC SEBOK, Belgium, U

FERNANDO FLORES, Mexico, V

FLORIN TONEA, Romania, A

Francesco Ruspoli, Great Britain, F T V U

FRANCO VERDI, Italy, A

FRANÇOIS GEFFRAY, France, C V

GAD ULLMAN, Israel, IL F

Galina Manikova, Norway, F

GARY SCOTT, USA, M

GEORGE GHEORGHE, Austria, V

GEORGE KAVANAGH, Great Britain, M T

GEORG HUEBNER, Austria, P
GERARD BOERSMA, The Netherlands, P
GIANFRANCO GENTILE, Italy, P
GISELA ZIMMERMANN, Switzerland, S
GOSIA WLODARCZAK, Australia, P
GRAHAM PEACOCK, Canada, P
GERARD FRANCES,
France, V

GIORGIO GOST, Italy, U

GISELA KIEPAR WAHLSTRÖM, Sweden, F

GÖTZ DIERGARTEN, Germany, A

GRACE WAWA YANG, Canada, C

Grzegorz Greg Gierlowski, Poland, T M

GUN MATTSSON, Sweden, C

GÜLTEKIN BILGE, Scotland, U

Gwen de Silva, USA, T M

HAMO CAVRK, Croatia, A

HAN XIAO, CHINA, S
HEATHER B. MOORE, USA, P
HEATHER HORTON, Canada, P
HEINZ STERZENBACH,
Germany , P
HRATCH ISRAELIAN, USA, P
Hanna Boyesen,
Norway, V

Hanna Scheriau, Austria, U

HANS DIETER GROSSMANN, Germany, T M

HANS JOHANSSON, Sweden, T M V

HANSEN THIAM SUN, Indonesia, T M V

HARRY WEISBURD, USA, V

HELEEN CORNET, Netherlands Antilles, A

HELEN HORN MUSSER, USA, T M C

Helena Engel, USA, V

HELENA NASCIMENTO, The Netherlands, C

Henry Gallucio, USA, V

HENRYK SZYDLOWSKI, Australia, A

Herbert Murrie, USA, F

HERMAN SMORENBURG, The Netherlands, M

HILDE LAMBRECHTS, Canada, C

Hiske Tas Bain, Australia, V

HOOSHANG KHORASANI, USA, T M

IAN LAWS, USA, V
IAN THOMAS, Australia, P
IDA RALLY,
Great Britain, P
ILGVARS ZALANS, Latvia, P
INES SIRI TROST, Germany, S
IRINA URUMOVA, Armenia, P
IZYA SHLOSBERG, USA, P

Ignacio Montano, USA, T M C V

IKUO MAEZAWA, Japan, A

ILHAM BADREDDINE MAHFOUZ, USA, M F

Ilse Kleyn, South Africa, V

ION ISAILA, Germany, M A S

IP PANG, China, U

IPEK YEGINSU, Turkey, C V U

Ira Stark, USA, T M

Iris Xilas-Xanalatos, Greece, F

IRMA MICHAELA SZALKAY, Austria, V C

Istvan Orosz, Hungary, T M

Jacqueline Politis-Jobin, France, U

JACK CASSADY, Canada, P
JAMES JANDT, USA,
P
JERRY DE LA CRUZ, USA,
P
JESPER T. SCHYTT, Denmark,
P
JEWEL LYNAM, New Zealand,
S
JILL NASSAU, USA,
P
JIM MORANA, USA,
P
JODY RICHARDSON, Canada,
S
JOHN ZOLLER, USA,
P
JOSE SACAL, Mexico,
S
JOSEFINA TEMIN, Mexico,
S
JOSEPH T. STEVENS, USA,
P
JUNE JIN ENGELHARTH, Denmark,
S
JAIME MENDOZA USA,
M

JAKUB NEPRAŠ, Czech Republic, T M

JALEH A. ETEMAD, USA, A

James Dinverno, USA, V

James Minden, USA, M

Jan Esmann, Denmark, T F

Janpol Portalis, France, M

JARMILA KADLECIKOVA, Slovakia, U
Jasmine Mansbridge, Australia, V

Jeanne Castro, USA, F

JEAN-PAUL LE BUHAN, France, T M

JEAN-PHILIPPE GUÉANT, France, A

Jeff Ibbo, Denmark, M C V T

JEFF TALLON, Canada, U

Jehan Legac, France, T F U

JENNIFER KATHLEEN PHILLIPS, Australia, V

Jennifer Myers Kirton, USA, V

Jenny Authement, USA, F

JESSICA FINE, USA, T M

JETTE VAN DER LENDE, Norway, C V

JIM MAY, USA, U

Jim Morana, USA, T F

Joanne MacDonnell Foster, Canada, V

JOHAN VOSSEN, The Netherlands, M

John Gesager Nielsen, Norway, F

JOHN NADON, USA, C

JOHN NEWSOM, USA, A

JOKO APRIDINOTO, Indonesia, C V

JONATHAN MCFALL, Great Britain, M

JONATHAN R BALDOCK, Great Britain, M T

Jonna Pedersen, Denmark, F

JOSE ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ, Puerto Rico, A

JOSE SACAL, Mexico, A

JOSEFINA TEMIN, Mexico, V U

JOSEPH LOSONCZI, USA, U

JOSEPH VIRGONE, France, U

Joyce Fournier, Canada, V

JUDITH STAHL SCHIDLOWSKY, Switzerland, U

Judy N. Bird, USA, F

JULIA RAMOS, Argentina, U

JUNKO MATSUMOTO, Japan, F A

Kaja Segvic, Croatia, M

Kaloust Guedel, USA, M T  

KAREL WITT, Switzerland, C V U

KAREEM LOTFY, Egypt, P
KA
RL ORUD, Norway, S
KATJA VART
IAINEN, Finland, P
KATRIN AL
VAREZ, Germany, S
KELLIANNE O’BRIEN, USA,
P
KIKI KA
YE, Mexico, S
KIMBERLY, USA,
P
KRISTINA MASKA
RIN, Croatia, P
KAREN DEICAS DePODESTA, USA
, A

Karen Moss, Australia, U

KAREN SALICATH JAMAL, USA, U S

KASIA TURAJCZYK, Great Britain, A

KATARINA DRIENOVSKA, Italy, T M

Katherine Chang Liu, USA, T M

Kathy Ruttenberg, USA, V

KAY ERICKSON, USA, A

Kay Sheila Lawrence, Australia, V

Kei Kato, Japan, T F

Keigo Yamamoto, Japan, T F A U P S

Kellianne O’Brien, USA, T F

KEN ROBINSON, New Zealand, A

KEES THIJN, The Netherlands, U

KHO SANTE, Italy, T M

Kim-Liong TEO, Singapore, T M S

KLAUS WANKER, Austria, A

Kristine Sullivan, USA, T C V

KO-HEY! ARIKAWA, Japan, U

KUM-NAM BAIK, South Korea, A

Kurt Steinle, Belgium, U

Kytom L, Germany, T

KYVELI MAKRI, Greece, U

LAMPO LEONG, USA, C

Larz Eldbåge, Sweden, T C V

LARS MIKKES, Denmark, P
LEE JAE YUNE, Korea, P
LEE ZASLOFF, USA, P
LEENA GOLNIK, Finland, P
LEFTERIS PAPAZOGLOU (LEFT), Greece, S
LEON OKS, USA, S
LIDIA PIGOT, Austalia, P
LINDA MARTIN, Australia, P
LINDA R. HERZOG, USA, P
LUIGI LANARO, Italy, P

LAUNA ROMOFF, USA, A

LAURA BAUER, USA, C

Laure POYET, France, V U

LAZAR, USA, M T

LEE MYUNG HWAN, South Korea, C

LEIF NIELSEN, Denmark, C

LENA ADAMINA WALDAU, Sweden, U

LEON KUBASSKI, USA, T M

Leon Oks, USA, T F C M V U

LIANA HOLLANDER-GROSS, Israel, F IL

Lidia Pigot, Australia, F

Lidia Tropea, Italia, V

LIDY DE BROUWER, Belgium, A S

LINDE B. MARTIN, USA, C T M

LIONEL SMIT, South Africa, C

LIS ENGEL, Denmark, M C V U S

Lisa Davis, Sweden, V

LISE ROBIN, France, A

LIVIO SEGUSO, Italy, A

Liz Ashburn, Australia, U

Lora Rozenberg, Israel, T M

LOREN D. ADAMS, Hawaii, T M

LORNA OTERO PEREZ, Puerto Rico, C V

LU JUN China, C

LUCA CAPPAI, Italy, U

LUIGI MAPELLI (MAPO), Italy, T M F C V

LUIS BARRETO, Venezueala, A

LUPCHO BOJAROV, Macedonia, A

Lynda Elliott, USA, F

LYNNE TAETZSCH, USA, T F

Mae Jeon, USA, F C U

MAGDALENA BAK, Poland, T M

MAGDALENA TRZEBIATOWSKA, Poland, P
MANUEL OLIVARES, Italy,
P
MARA ADAMITZ SCRUPE, USA,
P
MARGARET PERIVOLIOTIS, Greece,
P
MARGOT KRASOJEVIC,
Great Britain, P
MARIA SANTACECILIA, Argentina,
P
MARIETTA PATRICIA LEIS, USA,
P
MARKO VILJAKKA, Finland,
P
MARTINA VOGT, Germany,
P
MARTINE DENY, Luxemburg,
P
MASSIMO D. ZILIOLI, Italy,
P
MATT PROCTOR, USA,
P
MICHAEL GRIESGRABER, USA,
S
MIKE LOVRIC, Croatia,
P
MIRELA ANURA, Germany,
S
MIRELA ZDJELARIC, Canada,
P
MYRTO KARAMITSOU, Greece,
P
MANFRED KIELNHOFER, Austria,
T M

Manuella Muerner-Marioni, Switzerland, U

Marcel Desbiens, Australia, V

MARCEL PINAS, Surinam, T M

MARCELO ABUCHALLA, Brazil, C V

Marcelo Lopes, Brazil, T F

MARCO BERNARDI, Italy, A

MARCO ZAPPA, Italy, A

Marcus Antonius Jansen, USA, T F

Marcus van Soest, Belgium, F

Margie Hunter Hoffman, Canada, F

MARIA BEST, Germany, A

Maria Bovin de Labbé, Sweden, A F

MARIA EUGENIA AKEL, Chile, C V

Maria SantaCecilia, Argentina, F

MARIAN C. SAVA, Belgium, U

MARIANNA VENCZÁK, Hungary, C

MARIANNE EICHENBAUM, USA, U  

MARINA AGUIAR DU BRUYN, South Africa, A

MARIO MELLONI, Italy, V

Mark H. Campbell, USA, T M

Mark Walker, Switzerland, T F

MARLENE S. BREMER, USA, T

MARLIE BURTON-ROCHE, Canada, A U

Marta Dimitrescu Sweden, T M F C V A U S

MARTE SZIRMAY, New Zealand, A

Martin Osner, South Africa, V

Mary Ann Wakeley, usa, V

MARY ANNE WARDACH, Canada, A

MARY MANSEY, France, C

Massimo FRANCHI, Italy, T F

MAURIZIO GALIMBERTI, Italy, T M

MAY AU MANION, USA, C

MAYA GREEN, USA, C V

MEDIHA TEKIN, Turkey, U

MEIR SALOMON, Israel, M T

MEMBRANDT, The Netherlands, A

MGX BY MATERIALISE, Belgium, V

Michael Berry, Australia, T F

MICHAEL GRIESGRABER, USA, U

Michael Howes, USA, F

Michel De Caso, France, T

MICHELLE M. BELLICI, USA, F

Michiko Kakuta, Japan, T F A

Mike Ebrahimi, USA, V

Milena Jovicevic Popovic, Montenegro, F

MINA MINSKAYA, Israel, A

Minou Inayoshi, Japan, F

Miriam Cojocaru, Israel, V

MIRIAM NAAMAN, Israel, A

MIROSŁAW STRUZIK, Poland, T M V

Mirso Bajramovic, The Netherlands, T F

MIRTA DE SIMONI LASTA, Italy, M

MIRTA TOLEDO, Argentina, T M

MONICA DOHOTARIU, Romania, U

MONIKA JENSEN, Canada, U

Monique De Rae, Belgium, F

Monte Wright, Canada, V

NORMA JEAN SQUIRES, USA, U

My Le Thi, Australia, F

NANCY PINNEY, USA, T M

NANCY WORTHINGTON, USA, A

NATASA MENART, Slovenia, V

NATHAN KHAN, Great Britain, C V

NAZIM MEHMET, Turkey, T M

Né Barros, Portugal, T F

NEERMALA LUCKEENARAIN, Mauritius, C

Nicandro Merxelino, Norway, U

NICOLAS GHESQUIERE, Belgium, C

NIKOLAUS-OTTO KRUCH, Germany, A

Nira Raz, Israel, F IL

NOELA HJORTH, Australia, A

NORBERT ATTARD, Malta, A

Nurettin Erkan, Turkey, F

OGAWA KAZUKO, Japan, C

OLEG CHUYKO, Ukraine, U

OLEN, France, M

Olga Gouskova, The Netherlands, F T M

OLGA ROMANOVA, Russia, U

Olga von Geczy, USA, F

Olivier Cherrier, Dominican Republic, V C

ORIT PINTO, The Netherlands, A

OSCAR ALEJANDRO POLIOTTO, Argentina P
OUDI ARRONI, USA, P

OSCAR LARROCA, Uruguay, A

OVIDIU AVRAM, Romania, A

Ovidiu Lebejoara, USA, V U

PALMI MARZAROLI, Switzerland, A

PARI RAVAN, France, U

PAT GAGIC, Canada, A

Patricia Emmett, USA, U

PAUL-JÜRGEN WEBER, Germanye, U

Paul Tiilila, Finland, V

Paul Ygartua, Canada, T F U S
PAVO MA
JIC, Croatia, P
PETER HA
RTEL, Germany, S
PETER ZIB
OE, China, P
PETRA RUZIC
KOVA, Czech Republic P
PETRI KIVIN
IEMI, Finland, P
PHILIPPE SE
BASTIEN, France S
PIA DISTEFA
NO, Italy, P
PAULINA WONG
, China,
U

Pavo Majic, Croatia, F A

PÄIVYT NIEMELÄINEN, Finland, U

Pentti Saksala, Finland, T

PER SIWMARK, Sweden, C V

Petar Djordjevic, Serbia, V

Peter Binz, Switzerland, U

Peter Higgins, Great Britain, U

PETER MATHIAS, Australia, C V

PETRU LUCACI, Romania, A S

Petru Rusu, Sweden, V T M F C A U S

Pilar Segura Badia, Spain, F

PINTOMEIRA, Portugal, U

RAFAT Germany, C

RALPH MAYER, Germany, P
RAPHAEL PER
EZ, Israel, P
REBECCA JACOB, USA,
P
RICHARD HORVATH,
Australia, P
RICHARD SOLSTJARNA, Sweden
, P
RIEN VÖRGERS,
The Netherlands, S
RODERICK LLOYD,
The Netherlands, S
RON ROCCO, USA,
P
ROSAE NOVICHEN
KO, Brazil, S
ROSANGELA BOMBIERI, Brazil
, S
ROSWITHA KLOTZ,
Germany, S
ROXANA TREST
IOREANU, Romania, S
RUDIK PETROSYAN, USA,
S
RYOTA MATSUM
OTO, Japan, S
Ralph Michael Brekan,
USA, T

RALPH WHITE, USA, U

raymond difley, USA, T M

RAYMOND HAMPTON, USA, A

Raymond St Arnaud, Canada, V

REINOUD VAN VUGHT, The Netherlands, A

RENATE POLZER, Austria, C

RENÉE FABBIOCCHI, Germany, M

Richard Solstjarna, Sweden, T F U

RIEN VÖRGERS, The Netherlands, C V U

RIOU JEAN-NOËL, France, V

RITA DA COSTA, Portugal, T M

ROBERT F. KAUFFMANN, USA, A

Robert Haworth, Great Britain, V

ROBERTO DUARTE (RODUGO), USA, C

ROBERTO PESTARINO, Italy, U

Rodrigo Andrian de Aguiar, Brazil, V

ROGER ZANONI, France, V

Rogerio Silva, Portugal, T

Rolf Aamot, Norway, T M

Rolf Jansson, Norway, F T

RONALDO WEBSTER, Brazil, C V

Ronya Shvachka, Israel, F

ROSEANNA KING, Great Britain, C

ROTEM RESHEF, Israel, C V

ROUGE LEFEBVRE, Canada, V U

Rozi Rosalind Shaham, Israel, IL F

RUTH STIRNIMANN, New Zealand, U

RYO SAITOH, Japan, A

SABINE BLODORN, Australia, V

Salwa Zeidan, Lebanon, F

SAM VAINOLA, Canada, P
SANDOR BARICS, Hungary, P
SANTIAGO PAULÓS, Uruguay, P
SARAH HAUSER, USA, P
SARIANNA METSÄHUONE, Sweden, P
SCOTT KENNEDY, New Zealand, P
SERGHEI NICULESCU MIZIL, Romania, S
SHEILA ELIAS, USA, P
SOL KJØK, Norway, P
STEPHEN LINSTEADT, USA, P
STEVE WEISS, USA, P
SUSAN ROWE HARRISON, Canada, P
SAMANTHA EVERTON,
Australia, V

Sandra Robertz, Germany, U

SARA JAKIEWICZ, Hungary, C

SARA TANDET-RON, Israel, IL F

SARA TOLF, Sweden, U

Sarah Abeler-Thermann, Germany, F

SARAH ENGEL, Israel, A

Scott Carey, Australia, F

SELIM NAZERIAN, Iran, A

SENYO NOZUKI, Japan, A

Shahla Rosa, USA, F

Shahnaz, Canada, F

SHAO FAN, China, M

SHAWN SHANNON, usa, U

Shawna Hanel, Australia, F

SHEFQET AVDUSH EMINI, The Netherlands, C

Shelley L. Jones, USA, T

SHI YONG, China, C V

Shin-Hye Park, South Korea, T F

SHUTAO LIAO, USA, U

SIEGLINDE VAN DAMME, USA, M T

Silvano Battimiello, Italy, V

SIMON RAAB, USA, V

Sisko Ruskokivi-Runeberg, Finland, TMFVU

SLAVKO GRCKO, Croatia, A

SOOK-CHA KIM, USA, T C

Sorin Albu, Sweden, F

SOUNYA, France, C

SS BHATTI, India, C A

STANE JAGODIC, Slovenia, A

Stere Granzulea Grant, USA, T

STEVE TOBIN, USA, A

SULY BORNSTEIN WOLFF, Israel, C V

SUZETTE TROCHE-STAPP, USA, M

SVEIN KONINGEN, Australia, A

SYLVAIN GOUDREAU, Canada, U

SYMONA COLINA, Italy, V

TABITHA L. BORGES, USA, P
THOMAS DRÄHNE, Germany,
P
TIMOTHY JOHN, Australia,
P
TOMAS HLAVINA, Czech Republik,
P
TOMMY TALLSTIG, Sweden,
P
Tage Lundin, Sweden,
F

TAKAYO SETO, USA, M

TAMARA AGAPOVA, Russia, V U

Tamara Tarasiewicz, USA, T M C A

TANIA DOUCET, Canada, U

Tashi Khan, Great Britain, V

TATJANA POCEVSKA, Macedonia, A

Teri Levine, USA, V

Tiina Jääskeläinen Alasaari, Finland, U

Therese Bottiglieri, USA, T M

THOMAS HIRSCH, Germany, V

THOMAS LAMMERS, Mexico, T M

Tiina Jääskeläinen-Alasaari, Finland, V

TIMOTHY TAYLOR, Marianna Islands, V C

TOMA NENOV, Bulgaria, C

TOMASZ M. KUKAWSKI, Poland, T M

TOMONORI NISHIMURA, Great Britain, U

TONY BOWEN, Australia, C V

Tyr, Belgium, T M

ULF-JOHAN HÄRD, Sweden, P
ULRIKA WISTRAND,
Sweden, P
Ulf Westman,
Sweden, F

UMA ASLAM, Great Britain, U

Uri de-Beer, Israel, F IL

URSULA NEUGEBAUER, Germany, A

URSULA SCHMIDT KRAUSE, Germany, C

Val Dyshlov, USA, F

Valeriy Mavlo, USA, T F

Vali Kolotourou, Belgium, U

VAN QUE, France, T M V

Varda Carmeli, Israel, F IL

VASILE TOLAN, Romania, S
VIET-HUNG NGUYEN, USA, P
VILMAR MADRUGA, Brazil, P
VINCENT MESSELIER, Belgium, S

VASILY FEDOROUK, USA, T M

VENSKE & SPÄNLE, Germany, A

Vera Tataro, Czech Republic, T F

VERENA STENKE, Germany, C

Victor hagea, Germany, T M A

VIKE PEDERSEN, Denmark, U

VINCENT SERRITELLA, USA, C V

VINOGRADOV A.P. France, C

Vlad Bubnov, USA, T, M

VLASTA KRPENSKY ANDERLE, Czech Rep, C U

VOLODIA POPOV MASSIAGUINE, France, F

VUJKA RADIVOJEVIC, Macedonia, A

WEI YAN, Canada, U

WILLOW HEATH, USA, M

WIOLETTA WESOLOWSKI, Canada, U

WOLFGANG KAUFMANN, Austria, T M

Yael Segev, Israel, F IL

YALI PENG, USA, A

Yoichi Tanabe, Spain, F

Yona Levy-Grosman, Israel, F IL

Yoo, Choong Yeul, South Korea, V C

Yoshiko Fujita, Japan, T M
YOUNG-A
E YI, Korea, S
YUAN SHUN,
Germany, P
YURI OSTROVSKY-GOLOVASH,
Israel, A

YURIKO HIROSE, Japan, T F V U

ZAHAROUL HADOULIA MAVRIDIS, Greece, F

ZHANG FAN, China, U

Zhang Yanxiang, China, V

ZZENA HOLLOWAY, Great Britain, P

HU XINTIAN, France, C

ZLATA REISTETTEROVA, Slovakia, A F

Zoja Trofimiuk, Australia, F T

 

list in progress